The Hottest Nerd
The Hottest Nerd

The Hottest Nerd

Bethlehem

Name: Donavan Hamlett
Stage Name: BK Don a.k.a The Hottest Nerd
Age: 25
sex: M
born: January 25, 1997
Hometown: Bedstuy, Brooklyn NY
Email: Thehottestnerd@icloud.com

Phone #: 484-506-9540
F…