T-30
T-30

T-30

Johannesburg

Birth name: Tetedi Mphahlele
Also known as: T-30
Born: 7 September 1998
Tembisa, Johannesburg, South Africa
Nationality: African
Country: South Africa
Hometown: Tembisa, Johannesburg
G…